Sold
Whampoa Estate On Kwai Building (block C)FLOOR 8FLAT 1
Registration Number:05021902260185
|Transaction Date:28/01/2005
PRN:A5351622
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.57 M
Saleable Area
442sq.ft.
Buy $3,556 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $2,537 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 28/01/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street