Sold
Whampoa Estate On Kwai Building (block C)FLOOR 4FLAT 3
Registration Number:19092400850010
|Transaction Date:18/09/2019
PRN:A5351731
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.15 M
Saleable Area
356sq.ft.
Buy $14,455 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $9,904 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 18/09/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street