Sold
Whampoa Estate On Kwai Building (block C)FLOOR 10FLAT 4
Registration Number:12092500550014
|Transaction Date:31/08/2012
PRN:B7870402
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JaviSiu蕭敏慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-562205)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.26 M
Saleable Area
442sq.ft.
Buy $9,629 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $6,871 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 31/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street