Sold
Cheung On Estate On Kong House (block 3)FLOOR 15FLAT 23
Registration Number:19011700290050
|Transaction Date:14/01/2019
PRN:A7813825
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

ClaryNg吳家儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-567600)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.58 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $5,806 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 14/01/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-11-1989-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
7,338
Walking toTsing YiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Tam Kon Shan Road