Sold
On Kay Court Kay Shun House (block B)FLOOR 21FLAT 5
Registration Number:21090801000010
|Transaction Date:31/08/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$6.8 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $12,409 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
656sq.ft.
Buy $10,366 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 31/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road