Sold
On Kay Court Kay Yan House (block A)FLOOR 23FLAT 1
Registration Number:20050502010274
|Transaction Date:09/04/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
Sold

7/11
PRICE
$6.6 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $12,046 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
656sq.ft.
Buy $10,061 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 09/04/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road