Sold
On Kay Court Kay Hong House (block C)FLOOR 18FLAT 7
Registration Number:23020201120050
|Transaction Date:20/01/2023
PRN:A3920099
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$4.88 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $11,250 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
535sq.ft.
Buy $9,121 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 20/01/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road