Sold
On Kay Court Kay Yan House (block A)FLOOR 1FLAT 7
Registration Number:22100301330034
|Transaction Date:28/09/2022
PRN:A3917097
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

20/28
PRICE
$4.7 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $10,835 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
519sq.ft.
Buy $9,056 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 28/09/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road