Sold
On Kay Court Kay Yue House (block D)FLOOR 27FLAT 8
Registration Number:20051400600065
|Transaction Date:04/05/2020
PRN:A3921732
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$5.86 M
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $14,140 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
511sq.ft.
Buy $11,468 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road