Sold
Tsz On Court On Hong House (block B)FLOOR 1FLAT 10
Registration Number:06042002370020
|Transaction Date:21/03/2006
PRN:B4270799
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$650 K
Saleable Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $1,533 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
603sq.ft.
Buy $1,078 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 21/03/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-04-1997-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
972
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Yan Wah Street