Sold
Tsz On Court On Hong House (block B)FLOOR 22FLAT 1
Registration Number:10042800670040
|Transaction Date:23/04/2010
PRN:A7151834
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$1.63 M
Saleable Area
534sq.ft.
Buy $3,053 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
759sq.ft.
Buy $2,148 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-04-1997-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
972
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Yan Wah Street