Sold
Tsz On Court On Hong House (block B)FLOOR 18FLAT 1
Registration Number:06082502110506
|Transaction Date:07/08/2006
PRN:B9637279
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$1.8 M
Gross Area
759sq.ft.
Buy $2,372 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 07/08/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-04-1997-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
972
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Yan Wah Street