Sold
On Hong BuildingFLOOR 5FLAT F
Registration Number:23042501510222
|Transaction Date:13/04/2023
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.99 M
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $7,980 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 13/04/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
136
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37 Tai Pa Street