Sold
On Hong BuildingFLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:13053102090293
|Transaction Date:09/05/2013
PRN:A7607339
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.88 M
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $6,945 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
677sq.ft.
Buy $5,731 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 09/05/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
136
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37 Tai Pa Street