Sold
On Hong BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT D
Registration Number:25052901780088
|Transaction Date:16/05/2025
PRN:B9695341
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
Sold

1/13
PRICE
$4.41 M
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $7,890 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
136
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37 Tai Pa Street