Sold

On Hong BuildingFLOOR 12FLAT F

Registration Number:09010500790078
||
梁雅晴 Rachel Leung
elite
RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
PRICE
$1.05 M
call_me
Saleable Area
393sq.ft.
Buy $2,673 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $2,188 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 17/12/2008
On Hong BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

On Hong Building is located on 37 Tai Pa Street, On Hong Building divides into 1 blocks, 136 units in total. The school network belongs to 62 (Primary School) and Tsuen Wan District (Secondary School). On Hong Building is near to MTR Tsuen Wan West Station only 8 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
136
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37 Tai Pa Street