Sold
On Hong BuildingFLOOR 6FLAT A
Registration Number:08050601740029
|Transaction Date:14/04/2008
PRN:A7606823
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.55 M
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $2,775 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $2,214 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
136
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37 Tai Pa Street