Sold
Siu Hei Court On Hei House (block A)FLOOR 21FLAT 4
Registration Number:20071502060086
|Transaction Date:03/07/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.29 M
Saleable Area
338sq.ft.
Buy $12,707 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
462sq.ft.
Buy $9,297 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 03/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-11-1986-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,800
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
201 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Badminton Court