Sold

On Fu MansionFLOOR 4FLAT B

Registration Number:25062301480251
||
蔡劍豪 Kevin Choi
elite
KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
PRICE
$2.6 M
call_me
Saleable Area
296sq.ft.
Buy $8,783 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
397sq.ft.
Buy $6,549 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 09/06/2025
On Fu MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

On Fu Mansion is located on 34 Chik Chuen Street, On Fu Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 10 units in total. The school network belongs to 88 (Primary School) and Sha Tin District (Secondary School). On Fu Mansion is near to MTR Tai Wai Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
10
Walking toTai WaiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
34 Chik Chuen Street