Sold
On Fu MansionFLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:00889680
|Transaction Date:07/08/1996
PRN:A8708884
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.42 M
Saleable Area
313sq.ft.
Buy $4,527 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $3,376 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 07/08/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
10
Walking toTai WaiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
34 Chik Chuen Street