Sold

On Fu MansionFLOOR 1FLAT B

Registration Number:21071500210114
|
利達明 Tyrone Lee
elite
TyroneLee利達明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-534568)
PRICE
$4 M
call_me
Saleable Area
296sq.ft.
Buy $13,513 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
397sq.ft.
Buy $10,076 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 18/06/2021
On Fu MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

On Fu Mansion is located on 34 Chik Chuen Street, On Fu Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 10 units in total. The school network belongs to 88 (Primary School) and Sha Tin District (Secondary School). On Fu Mansion is near to MTR Tai Wai Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
10
Walking toTai WaiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
34 Chik Chuen Street