Sold
On Wo Gardens On Fook BuildingFLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:07012001380142
|Transaction Date:22/12/2006
PRN:A5404622
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$980 K
Saleable Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $1,799 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
660sq.ft.
Buy $1,485 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 22/12/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-03-1974-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,084
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Mei Kwong Street