Sold
Yue Fai Court On Fai House (block D)FLOOR 5FLAT 7
Registration Number:22072802130030
|Transaction Date:08/07/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
PRICE
$5.19 M
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $13,506 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $11,283 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-04-1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,320
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
45 Yue Kwong Road