Sold
Yue Fai Court On Fai House (block D)FLOOR 5FLAT 7
Registration Number:12042700600152
|Transaction Date:05/04/2012
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$2.72 M
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $7,078 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $5,913 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 05/04/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-04-1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,320
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
45 Yue Kwong Road