Sold
Cheung On Estate On Ching House (block 10)FLOOR 11FLAT 8
Registration Number:26042000990082
|Transaction Date:02/04/2026
PRN:A7805178
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

ClaryNg吳家儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-567600)
Sold

6/6
PRICE
$2.04 M
Saleable Area
377sq.ft.
Buy $5,410 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 02/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-11-1989-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
7,338
Walking toTsing YiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Tam Kon Shan Road