Sold
Cheung On Estate On Ching House (block 10)FLOOR 13FLAT 4
Registration Number:23012601180056
|Transaction Date:19/01/2023
PRN:B9719239
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

BennyKan簡杰斌
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483049)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.24 M
Saleable Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $5,096 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 19/01/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-11-1989-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
7,338
Walking toTsing YiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Tam Kon Shan Road