Sold
On Cheung HouseFLOOR 4FLAT C
Registration Number:08139589
|Transaction Date:07/07/2000
PRN:A4951272
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$487.5 K
Saleable Area
280sq.ft.
Buy $1,742 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
285sq.ft.
Buy $1,711 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 07/07/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
48
Walking toNgau Tau KokStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
311-315 Kwun Tong Road