Sold
Tsz Oi Court Stage 3 Oi Yue House (block H)FLOOR 37FLAT 2
Registration Number:10090800280019
|Transaction Date:25/08/2010
PRN:B4213519
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
PRICE
$2.37 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $3,647 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
851sq.ft.
Buy $2,786 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 25/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-2000-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
4,020
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
120 Tsz Wan Shan Road