Sold
Tsz Oi Court Stage 3 Oi Yue House (block H)FLOOR 5FLAT 4
Registration Number:07051101270242
|Transaction Date:07/05/2007
PRN:B4213578
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$960 K
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $1,898 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $1,448 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 07/05/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-2000-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
4,020
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
120 Tsz Wan Shan Road