Sold
Tsz Oi Court Stage 3 Oi Yue House (block H)FLOOR 40FLAT 6
Registration Number:09080700330165
|Transaction Date:04/08/2009
PRN:A6691166
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$1.76 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $2,707 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
851sq.ft.
Buy $2,068 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 04/08/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-2000-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
4,020
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
120 Tsz Wan Shan Road