Sold
Tsz Oi Court Stage 1&2 Oi Yin House (block B)FLOOR 31FLAT 3
Registration Number:08010202570203
|Transaction Date:05/12/2007
PRN:B4241153
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$1.6 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $3,985 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $3,101 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 05/12/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-2000-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
4,020
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
120 Tsz Wan Shan Road