Sold
Tsz Oi Court Stage 1&2 Oi Yin House (block B)FLOOR 3FLAT 3
Registration Number:09052200010220
|Transaction Date:18/05/2009
PRN:A6911531
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$870 K
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $2,167 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $1,686 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 18/05/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-2000-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
4,020
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
120 Tsz Wan Shan Road