Sold
Tsz Oi Court Stage 1&2 Oi Yan House (block E)FLOOR 8FLAT 1
Registration Number:12020700630027
|Transaction Date:20/01/2012
PRN:B5223426
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$2 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $3,608 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
694sq.ft.
Buy $2,882 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 20/01/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-2000-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
4,020
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
120 Tsz Wan Shan Road