Sold
Tin Oi Court Oi Tao House (block B)FLOOR 25FLAT 6
Registration Number:16080500620097
|Transaction Date:22/07/2016
PRN:B1138463
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AnnieYeung楊恩華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-609501)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.35 M
Saleable Area
435sq.ft.
Buy $5,399 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 22/07/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216