Sold
Tin Oi Court Oi Tao House (block B)FLOOR 33FLAT 4
Registration Number:24041500880087
|Transaction Date:20/03/2024
PRN:B7452159
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ConnieLam林可欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-602480)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.95 M
Saleable Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $7,339 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
737sq.ft.
Buy $5,360 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 20/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216