Sold
Tsz Oi Court Stage 1&2 Oi Ning House (block D)FLOOR 12FLAT 10
Registration Number:14011002120034
|Transaction Date:23/12/2013
PRN:B5556281
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
PRICE
$3.35 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $8,344 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
503sq.ft.
Buy $6,660 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 23/12/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-2000-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
4,020
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
120 Tsz Wan Shan Road