Sold
Tsz Oi Court Stage 1&2 Oi Ning House (block D)FLOOR 22FLAT 8
Registration Number:07020202170083
|Transaction Date:19/12/2006
PRN:A6916894
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$660 K
Gross Area
503sq.ft.
Buy $1,312 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 19/12/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-2000-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
4,020
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
120 Tsz Wan Shan Road