Sold
Tsz Oi Court Stage 1&2 Oi Kan House (block C)FLOOR 35FLAT 1
Registration Number:07051801330125
|Transaction Date:04/05/2007
PRN:A6913114
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$1.25 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $2,255 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
694sq.ft.
Buy $1,801 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-2000-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
4,020
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
120 Tsz Wan Shan Road