Sold
Tsz Oi Court Stage 1&2 Oi Kan House (block C)FLOOR 7FLAT 10
Registration Number:18071301980093
|Transaction Date:06/07/2018
PRN:B6923195
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $9,465 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
503sq.ft.
Buy $7,555 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 06/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-2000-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
4,020
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
120 Tsz Wan Shan Road