Sold
Tsz Oi Court Stage 3 Oi Fu House (block G)FLOOR 10FLAT 7
Registration Number:07897189
|Transaction Date:15/06/1999
PRN:A6689345
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$1.32 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $2,611 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $1,992 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 15/06/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-2000-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
4,020
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
120 Tsz Wan Shan Road