Sold
Tin Oi Court Oi Chiu House (block A)FLOOR 24FLAT 16
Registration Number:17090502310237
|Transaction Date:25/08/2017
PRN:B5999368
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RogerLee李意銘
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-293420)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$4.3 M
Saleable Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $7,942 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
742sq.ft.
Buy $5,795 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 25/08/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216