Sold
Tin Oi Court Oi Chiu House (block A)FLOOR 2FLAT 1
Registration Number:16092200430028
|Transaction Date:25/08/2016
PRN:B1131817
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JennyCao曹娟
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-320799)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.61 M
Saleable Area
649sq.ft.
Buy $5,562 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
888sq.ft.
Buy $4,065 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 25/08/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216