Sold
Tsz Oi Court Stage 3 Oi Cheung House (block M)FLOOR 10FLAT 1
Registration Number:19101802100252
|Transaction Date:08/10/2019
PRN:A6697728
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$6.58 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $10,121 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
851sq.ft.
Buy $7,732 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-2000-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
4,020
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
120 Tsz Wan Shan Road