Sold
Victoria Skye Ocean Waves Tower 1FLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:17090500800109
|Transaction Date:21/08/2017
PRN:D3760964
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/13
PRICE
$18.85 M
Saleable Area
886sq.ft.
Buy $21,279 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 21/08/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
822
Walking toKai TakStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Muk Ning Street