Sold
Ocean Court Block 3FLOOR 11FLAT D
Registration Number:18051700240091
|Transaction Date:27/04/2018
PRN:A0031417
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
PRICE
$6.98 M
Saleable Area
592sq.ft.
Buy $11,790 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
720sq.ft.
Buy $9,694 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 27/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-08-1999-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
550
Walking toWong Chuk HangStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Aberdeen Praya Road
School Net
Property Management Company
佳定物業管理有限公司
Category
-
Developer
HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY/PENTA-OCEAN CONSTRUCTION
Other Facilities
-