Sold
Noble Place Tower 1FLOOR 33FLAT G
Registration Number:20051100470037
|Transaction Date:24/04/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
PRICE
$6.22 M
Saleable Area
535sq.ft.
Buy $11,634 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
644sq.ft.
Buy $9,664 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 24/04/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
448
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 King Fung Path
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Tennis Court, Snooker Room