Sold
Noble Hill Tower 3FLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:23101101340035
|Transaction Date:18/09/2023
PRN:D0010775
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
PRICE
$7.5 M
Saleable Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $12,097 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
803sq.ft.
Buy $9,340 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 18/09/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
764
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Ma Sik Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Steam Bath Room, Basketball Court, Snooker Room, Library, Ball Room