Sold

No. 45 Tai Tam Road House 5NO. 45HOUSE 5

Registration Number:22010500520339
|
林鉫祐 Jack Lam
elite
JackLam林鉫祐
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-161107)
PRICE
$453.8 M
call_me
Saleable Area
4,784sq.ft.
Buy $94,858 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 14/12/2021
No. 45 Tai Tam RoadEstate Info

Estate Overview

No. 45 Tai Tam Road is located on 45 Tai Tam Road, developed by NATIONAL ELECTRONICS, and began the intake process from 2017-08. No. 45 Tai Tam Road divides into 7 blocks, 7 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
7
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
45 Tai Tam Road
Property Management Company
45 Tai Tam Management Limited.
Category
-
Developer
NATIONAL ELECTRONICS
Other Facilities
-