Sold
Wing Wah Mansion No. 425u - 425vFLOOR 7NO. 425U (FRONT)
Registration Number:08129689
|Transaction Date:28/06/2000
PRN:A1948833
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$810 K
Saleable Area
501sq.ft.
Buy $1,618 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $1,157 /sq.ft.
Building Age
63 Years
Transaction Date: 28/06/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1962-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
446
Walking toHKUStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
425g-425z Queen's Road West