Sold
Wing Wah Mansion No. 425s - 425tFLOOR 11NO. 425T (FRONT)
Registration Number:06447907
|Transaction Date:30/10/1995
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$880 K
Saleable Area
391sq.ft.
Buy $2,252 /sq.ft.
Building Age
63 Years
Transaction Date: 30/10/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1962-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
446
Walking toHKUStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
425g-425z Queen's Road West